Event Program: 2024 Indy SpeedTour

Races & Other Events

Race Groups & Entry Lists

Articles, Partners & Local Attractions

In This Program

Letter From The CEO

A welcome letter from Tony Parella to all event participants, spectators and sponsors

Event Schedule

A full run-down of when all of the weekend’s events are taking place, including: practice / qualifying / race session times, car show times and much more!

Event Schedule

Friday, June 14
8:00am - 8:25am
Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4
Practice
8:25am - 8:50am
Group 2, Split FB
Practice
8:50am - 9:15am
Groups 5, 7, 11
Practice
9:15am - 9:40am
Group 10 Stock Car
Practice
9:40am - 10:05am
Groups 6, 8, 12
Practice
10:05am - 10:15am
Track inspection
10:15am - 10:45am
FR Americas
Practice
10:45am - 11:10am
Group 9
Practice
11:10am - 11:40am
IGT/10 GT, TA2 Club
Qualifying 1/Practice
11:40am - 12:05pm
BMW America
Qualifying
12:05pm - 12:30pm
Ragtime Racers
Practice
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Lunch Break
1:30pm - 1:55pm
Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4
Qualifying 1
1:55pm - 2:20pm
Group 2, Split FB
Qualifying 1
2:20pm - 2:45pm
Groups 5, 7, 11
Qualifying 1
2:45pm - 3:10pm
Group 10 Stock Car
Qualifying 1
3:10pm - 3:35pm
Groups 6, 8, 12
Qualifying 1
3:35pm - 3:45pm
Track inspection
3:45pm - 4:15pm
FR Americas
Qualifying
4:15pm - 4:40pm
Group 9
Qualifying 1
4:40pm - 5:10pm
IGT/10 GT, TA2 Club
Qualifying 2/Qualifying 1
5:10pm - 5:35pm
Ragtime Racers
Qualifying 1
5:35pm - 6:35pm
BMW America
Enduro
Saturday, June 15
8:00am - 8:25am
BMW America
Practice
8:25am - 8:50am
Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4
Qualifying 2
8:50am - 9:15am
Group 2, Split FB
Qualifying 2
9:15am - 9:40am
Groups 5, 7, 11
Qualifying 2
9:40am - 10:05am
Group 9
Qualifying 2
10:00am - 5:00pm
Hagerty Cars and Caffeine Car Show
10:05am - 10:30am
Groups 6, 8, 12
Qualifying 2
10:30am - 10:40am
Track Inspection
10:40am - 11:10am
IGT/10 GT, TA2 Club
Feature Race 1/Qualifying 2
11:10am - 11:30am
Ragtime Racers
Qualifying 2
11:30am - 11:55am
BMW America
Sprint Race
11:55am - 12:20pm
Group 10 Stock Car
Qualifying 2
12:20pm - 1:10pm
Lunch Break - Carshow Parade Laps
12:20pm - 12:30pm Grid Open for FR Americas
12:30pm - 12:55pm Fan Walk
12:55pm-1:10pm Pre Race Ceremonies
1:10pm - 1:50pm
FR Americas
Feature Race 1
1:50pm - 2:20pm
Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4
Feature Race 1
2:20pm - 2:50pm
Group 2, Split FB
Feature Race 1
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Groups 5, 7, 11
Feature Race 1
3:20pm - 3:50pm
Group 9
Feature Race 1
3:50pm - 4:20pm
Groups 6, 8, 12
Feature Race 1
4:20pm - 4:30pm
Track Inspection
4:30pm - 5:00pm
IGT/10 GT, TA2 Club
Feature Race 2/1
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Group 10 Stock Car
Feature Race 1
5:30pm - 5:55pm
Ragtime Racers
Feature Race 1
5:55pm - 6:35pm
BMW America
Sprint Race
Sunday, June 16
8:00am - 9:05am
IGT, 10 GT, TA2 Club
Feature Race 3/2
9:05am - 9:30am
BMW America
Practice
9:30am - 10:00am
Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4
Feature Race 2
10:00am - 10:40am
FR Americas
Feature Race 2
10:50am - 11:20am
S2000
Feature Race 2
11:20am - 11:50am
Groups 6, 8, 12
Feature Race 2
11:50am - 12:30pm
BMW America
Sprint Race
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Lunch Break
12:40 PM - 12:50 PM Grid open for Group 2
12:50 PM - 1:20 PM Fan Walk
1:20 PM - 1:30 PM Pre Race Ceremonies
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Group 2, Split FB
Feature Race 2
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Group 10 Stock Car
Feature Race 2
2:30pm - 3:10pm
FR Americas
Feature Race 3
3:20pm - 3:50pm
Ragtime Racers
Feature Race 2
3:50pm - 4:20pm
Group 9
Feature Race 2
4:20pm - 4:50pm
Groups 5, 7, 11
Feature Race 2
4:50pm - 5:50pm
SVRA Enduro

Entries: Groups 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4

Group 1 – Recognized small displacement production sports cars, sedans

Group 1FVSmall displacement Formula Cars based on the 1963 Volkswagen Beetle. This class enhances competition by controlling costs and emphasizing driver ability

Group FST  – Formula Vee, with 1600 Dual Port engine, runs on slicks

Group 3 - Series-produced sports cars and sedans in production pre-1972

Group 4 - Limited produced sports cars, racing "specials" and GT cars built or in production prior to 1960

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Group 2

Group 2 - Formula Ford (FF), Formula Junior (FJR), Club Ford, (CF) and Post Club Ford (PCF) as specified by the SVRA Formula Ford rule book

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups 5, 7, 11

Group 5 - Small bore World Sports Car Championship, prototypes as raced 1960-1972; Sports 2000, SRF’s and WSR cars

Group 7 - World Championship of Makes, on slicks; Under 2L sports cars as raced after 1972; Can-Am as raced after 1967; center-seat Can Am, SCCA ASR and BSR

Group 11 - GTP/Group C, ALMS, PSCR, WSC, Grand Am, Prototypes, SCCA P1 and P2 as raced from 1981

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups 6, 8, 12

Group 6 – Select big bore production sports cars and sedans through 1972

Group 8 - Recognized series-produced sports cars and sedans in production prior to 1979, and later cars by invitation

Group 12 - Early and late model Stock Cars, mostly 3.0L

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Group 9

Group 9 - All open wheel cars on slicks from 1970 to 2014 from the early F-2 cars to modern F-1 cars and everything in between

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups IGT, 10 GT, TA2 Club

Group 10 GTSelect GT sports cars, Trans-Am,; select cars raced between 1973 and 1999, Trans Am and production based contemporary cars as raced from 1999 to 5 years from today’s date or other cars as assigned

Group TA2 ClubSelect GT sports cars, Trans-Am; select cars raced between 1973 and 1999, Trans Am and production based contemporary cars as raced from 1999 to 5 years from today’s date or other cars as assigned

International GT - North American racing series that includes The Stuttgart Cup, Mission Foods GT3 Cup Trophy and The Maranello Cup championships for late model Porsche Cup, Cayman and Ferrari competitors

More Info: internationalgt.net

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Stock Cars

Stock Cars – NASCAR Cup and Busch Series Stock Cars.

Group 10Select GT sports cars, Trans-Am; select cars raced between 1973 and 1999, Trans Am and production based contemporary cars as raced from 1999 to 5 years from today’s date or other cars as assigned

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: FR Americas

FR Americas - Formula Regional Americas Championship

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Ragtime Racers

Ragtime Racers – For 1920 and earlier race cars to provide a traveling show at various events across the U.S. showcasing these amazing machines in a historical setting.

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: BMW Club

BMW CCA – The largest single-marque car group in the US.  

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Article: Lyn St. James Grand Marshall

Named one of the “Top 100 Female Athletes of the 20th Century” by Sports Illustrated, Lyn St. James has set 21 speed records and was a seven-time competitor in the Indianapolis 500—earning Rookie of the Year honors in 1992.

Article: First Race at Indy

The Greatest Spectacle in Racing had been held on Memorial Day Weekend ever since 1911 except for 2020 and the war years when it was cancelled. What even most die-hard Indy fans don’t know is that the first car race at the Indianapolis Motor Speedway was actually held in mid-August, 1909.

 Letter From the CEO 

I want to personally welcome you to the Indy SpeedTour!  We’re very happy for the opportunity to return to Indiana and race at Indianapolis Motor Speedway on Father’s Day weekend! 

This weekend is jam-packed with racing, parties, show cars and special feature race groups. Large fields of well-driven and well-presented race cars are on-track and on display throughout the paddocks and garages.

SVRA brings a variety of vintage road racing icons. Brabham, MG, Alfa Romeo, Lotus, Lola, Mustang and Corvette are just a few of the legendary nameplates you will see in the paddock and on the track this weekend. Porsche and Ferrari racers will battle for bragging rights during the International GT races and FR Americas will fill the track with fast fun. 

The Ragtime Racers showcase pre-1920 race cars on the track and at speed. Saturday’s Hagerty Cars & Caffeine Show will feature some of the best Classic and Exotic vehicles from in and around Indiana. Take some time to check out the diverse show entries and meet some of the car owners.

Whether you’re watching the races,  admiring a show car or just spending time with the family on Father’s Day, your visit to the Indy SpeedTour is sure to be memorable.

Ladies and gentlemen, start your engines. Let’s go racing!

Tony Parella
CEO, Parella Motorsports Holdings

Groups: 1, 1FV, FST, 3, 4

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
0 Blue/Black 1969 Lynx B Open cockpit Donald OKeefe Jr 1fv
2 White/Blue/Red 2009 Evo Formula First Shawn Westerfeld 1
4J White/Blue/Red 2007 Evo Formula First Justin Westerfeld 1
5 Blue/Pink 2008 Mysterian M5.1 Doug Seim 1
7 Silver 1961 Lotus Super Seven John Nash 3
7A White/Red/Black 1990 Citation 90VII FST Jamey Monaghan 1
8 Blue/Gray 1964 Legrand Sports Racer David Baughman 1
10 Red 1969 Autodynamics MK4 Laura Romney 1fv
11 Black/Yellow 2009 VW Evolution Doug Ostholthoff 1
11A Red 1965 Zink FV David McMasters 1fv
11B Blue/White/Red 1969 Triumph GT6+ Thomas Reiss 3
15 Black 1968 Lynx B Formula Vee Daniel Person 1fv
16 Blue/Pink 2014 Formula First Evolution George Podgorski 1
17 Silver/Black 1964 Formcar FV Edward Jones 1fv
18 White/Maroon 1969 Zink FV Pierce Krone 1fv
19 Red 1965 Chevrolet Corvair Jeff Rapp 3
23 Silver/Yellow 1972 Pegasus FV Elliott J. Barron 1fv
23A White/Blue 1966 Chevrolet Yenko Stinger Corvair Michael LeVeque 3
24 Black 1960 Chevrolet Corvette Bill Treffert 4
32 Green 1960 Morris Mini Bill Weiskopf 1
32 Red 1969 Zink C4-FV Elliott O. Barron 1fv
32A Yellow 2007 Evolution Mk2 Matthew seim 1
37 Blue 2003 FST Evolution II James Monaghan 1
44 White 1967 Triumph TR4A Allen Goode 3
47 Yellow 2016 Adams Acer-J Robert Clark 1
49 White/Green 1971 RCA Formula Vee Steven Hild 1fv
52 Green/Silver 1966 Lotus Super 7 Adam Ackley 3
56 Green/Black/Red 2011 Acer MK2 sam farmiga 1
57 Red/Silver 1962 Lotus 7 Richard Weiskopf 3
57A Red/White 1969 Lynx B John Todd 1fv
71 Maroon 1965 Datsun 510 Lowell Huston 3
74 Red 1972 Schnepp FV Craig Clinger 1fv
76 Gold 1968 Lynx FV Steve Theobald 1fv
77 Blue/White 1999 Mazda MX-5 Miata Alan Schommer 3
84 Gray 1964 Auto Dynamics Mark IV Barrett Schwarzlose 1fv
92 White 1969 Lynx B Eric Coppock 1fv
96 Blue/Yellow/Red 2006 Campbell Evolution Preston Taylor 1
98 Black/Red 1965 Zink C4 Jason White 1fv
111 Blue 1971 Lynx B Michael Leto 1fv
112 Yellow 1967 Formula Vee FV Hunter Barron 1fv
141 White/Red 1969 VW Lynx Formula Vee Donal Rajasingam 1fv
459 Gray/Blue/Red 1965 Zinc Formula Vee Mark Lobell 1fv
659 Orange/Blue 1969 Lynx Lynx B Robert Phillips 1fv

Group: 2

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
1 Blue/Orange 1970 Chevron B17b Travis Engen 2
2 White/Orange 1968 Brabham BT29 Dave Handy 2
2A Yellow 1971 Brabham BT35-20 Geoff Brabham 2
3 Black/Red 1979 Lola T540 John Reisert 2
4 Black/White 1981 Crossle 32F McKenzie Wolff 2
5 Red 1981 Tiga FFA81 Charles Smith 2
5A Red/White/Black 1978 Crossle 32F Mark Clark 2
7 Black 1976 Crossle 32F Sherman Johnston 2
8 Green 1989 Swift DB-3 Bob Hatle 2
8A Black 1978 Eagle DGF Wes Allen 2
16 Blue 1971 Titan Mk6 Todd Strong 2
19 Maroon/Gold 1967 Brabham BT21 Will Thomas 2
27 Green 1972 Merlyn Mk20A Doug Bruce 2
27A Yellow/Red 1978 Citation Zink 10B Michael Neylon 2
27B Blue/White 1976 Zink Z10C Mark Kingham 2
29 Blue 1990 VanDiemen RF 90 Patrick Flynn 2
29A Blue 1984 Swift DB1 Randy Domeck 2
32 Blue 1971 Brabham BT35-32 Ron Hornig 2
34 White 1977 TIGA Formula Ford Dan Rhodes 2
36 Red/Black/White 1977 Lola T440 Jeffrey Tschiltsch 2
44 White/Red/Blue 1967 Brabham BT29 Joel Quadracci 2
50 Red/White/Blue 1979 Lola T 540 Steve Beeler 2
54 Red 1980 PRS RH01 Ric Baribeault 2
55 Blue/Yellow 1978 Crossle 32F Rick Hill 2
59 Blue/Yellow 1969 Brabham BT29 Marc Giroux 2
61 White/Blue 1980 TIGA FFA -80 Hector MacDonald 2
66 Green/White 1969 Merlyn Mk 11a James Buchanan 2
67 Yellow/White 1976 Zink Z10C Mark Kingham 2
68 Maroon 1971 Lotus 69b Pearce Raeder 2
71 Red/Yellow 1965 Brabham BT-14 Jonathan Burke 2
82 Red 1967 Brabham BT21A John Busch 2
127 White/Yellow/Orange 1977 Crossle 32F Daniel Ariens II 2
189 Orange/White 1983 Lola T642 Rod Bolhous 2
291 Pink/Blue 1978 Crossle Formula Ford Kim Madrid 2
414 Blue/White/Black 1979 Crossle 35F Chris Arrogante 2
666 Black 1969 Brabham BT29 Tonis Kasemets 2

Groups: 5, 7, 11

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
08 White 2008 Oreca 03 James Hagan 11
20 Red/White 2009 Norma M20F Anthony Lisa 11
21 Blue/Silver 2012 Elan DP02 Jim Cope 11
21A White/Orange/Gray 2009 Norma M20F Steven Lisa 11
22 Black/Blue 2017 Ligier P315 Thomas Melendrez 11
37A Black/Yellow 2006 Elan DP02 Wes Allen 11
47 Yellow/Black/Red 2007 NuArt CanAm Mark Hannifin 7
54 Black/Blue 2019 Revolution 500SC Paul Read 11
72 Black/Blue 2013 Praga R1t Aaron Weiss 11
349 Black 2024 Radical SR10 XXR David Alban 11

Groups: 6, 8, 12

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
04 Blue/Silver 2004 Lexus IS300 Ron Pawley 12b
8 Gray/Red 2002 BWW E46 Jeffery Quesenberry 12b
8A Green/Purple/White 1972 Porsche 914 Tom McGlynn 12b
9 Red 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Tom Weglarz 6
10 White/Red/Blue 1995 BMW M3 Christopher Lindner 12a
11 Blue 1989 Chevrolet Corvette Jon Miller 12a
14 Green/Black 1968 Ford Mustang Doug Obermeyer 6
14A White/Red/Blue 1992 Chevrolet Corvette Rick Ortman 12a
21 White/Blue 1992 Porsche 964 Cup Car Alan Benjamin 12b
22 Black/White 1995 Acura Integra Evan Bernath 12b
27 White/Red/Blue 1967 Chevrolet Corvette Eric Ritchie 6
32 2018 BMW M4GT4 Catesby Jones 12b
36 Blue 1969 Chevrolet Camaro Scott Shadel 6
38 White/Green/Orange 1998 BMW M3 Dan Witczak 12b
63 Silver/Blue 1963 Jaguar XKE Scott Holley 6
67 Black/Silver 1967 Chevrolet Camaro Samuel LeComte 6
73 White/Black/Gold 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Colby Hillman 6
79 White/Black 2013 ford mustang boss S Clay Hargitt 12a
80 Black 1972 Alfa Romeo Spider Veloce Michael Noble 8
83 Black/White 1967 Chevrolet Camaro Christopher Evans 6
85 White/Yellow/Black 1975 Ford Escort RS MKI Sean Brown 12b
89 Blue 1981 Mazda RX7 John Putnam II 8
89B Blue/White/Red 1989 BMW M3 Ron Checca 12b
111 Red/Black 1994 BMW E36 James Keown 12b
116 Silver 2002 BMW 320i Daniel March 12b
122 2018 BMW F82M4GT4 Catesby Jones 12b
157 Silver/Green 1987 Mazda RX7 Paul Easy 12b
177 Blue 2004 BMW 330i Scott Reiman 12b
202 Black 1971 Datsun 240Z Scott Kissinger 12b
273 Silver/Black 2003 BMW 330 Ci Robert Likovich 12b
315 Black/White 2020 BMW M2 Michael Kerner 12a
323 Black 1998 BMW 323 Mirril McMullen 12a
414 White 2010 BMW M3 Bill Schachat 12a
487 Red 1987 Porsche 944 Adam Golightly 12b

Group: 9

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
06 Red 2001 Swift 014 (MZR) Bruce Hamilton 9
07 Green/Yellow 1994 Van Diemen RF 94 Craig Campbell 9
07A Yellow/Blue/Black 2009 Pro Formula Mazda PFM Brandon Reed 9
07B Black/Green 2012 JDR F1000 Austin Holtgraewe 9
7 Blue/White 2004 Mazda Elan ProFormula John DiGiovanni 9
7B White/White/Blue 1968 LeGrand MK 7A - 004 David Zavetsky 9
11 White/Blue 2006 Panoz DP01 Thomas Melendrez 9
12 Red/White/Blue 1970 Lola T192 Sebastian Coppola 9
12A White 2006 Van Dieman F1000 Reilly Harris 9
12B Black 2001 Road to Indy Van Diemen RF0 1 D.J. Galiffa 9
13 Black 1980 Ralt RT5 Phil Gumpert 9
15 Blue/Red 2005 SCCA Formula Enterprise 2 Justin Withoff 9
15A Red/White 1969 McLaren M10A George Frey 9
21 Blue/Orange 2001 Lola T97/20 Travis Engen 9
24 Orange 2006 Swift 016 Drew Feustel 9
29 Green/Black 1999 Van Diemen F2000 Michael Cross 9
30 Red/Yellow 1990 Swift DB-4 Jim Wright 9
30A Blue/Yellow 1997 Lola T97/20 Marc Giroux 9
33 Black 2013 JDR JDR-002 charles livingston 9
34 Black/Orange 2005 Swift 014 John Wilhelmi 9
39 Red/White/Black 2008 JDR F1000 Nathan Byrd 9
51 Yellow 1973 March 73A- 3 Christian Schneider 9
66 Red 1973 Lola T332 David Alban 9
70 Black/Red 2007 Panoz DP01 Lewis Cooper Jr 9
77 Blue 1972 McKee Mk18 Thomas Simpson 9
81 Black 2018 JDR F1000 Timothy Pierce 9
93 Blue/Green/White 1997 Star Mazda Formula Mazda Patrick Uebelhor 9
93A White 2018 JDR Racecars JDR 012 Steve Hamilton 9
95 Black/Red 2012 Elan DPO8 Pierce Krone 9
266 Blue/White 2014 Van Diemen Elan Dane McMahon 9

Groups: IGT / 10 GT, TA2 Club

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
02 Red/Blue/White 2023 Ford Mustang TA2 John Atwell ta
07 Black/Green 2023 Chevrolet Camaro Ethan Barker ta
33 Gray/Blue 2014 Chevrolet Camaro Edward Sevadjian ta
54 Blue/Red 2014 Ford Mustang Cope TA2 Bruce Raymond ta
69 Blue 2017 TA2 Camaro Ben Bowles ta
Num. / Color Car Driver
3 white/blue/green 2005 Porsche GT#3 Cup 996 Lukas Pank
8 yellow 2006 Porsche GT3 Cup Paul Mortimer
14 Red/Gray 2023 Porsche Cayman GT4 RS CS David Hampton
20 white/orange/blue 2016 Porsche 981 Javier Leos
22 white/red/silver 2016 Porsche GT3 Cup Brian Hicks
28 black/green 2020 Porsche Cayman Clubsport Larry Wexler
37 red/white 2017 Porsche GT3R Jay Smith
42 green/blue 2013 Porsche GT3R Tom Pank
49 White 2011 Porsche Cayman S Mark Sandridge
52 Orange/Blue 2020 Porsche GT3 Cup David Tuaty
58 white/black/red 2018 Porsche GT3 R Mark Sandridge
72 red 2017 Porsche GT4.1 Stephen Hamman
87 black/white 2014 Porsche 991.1 Marc Julien
91 White/Black/Red 2016 Porsche GT3R Ron Thomas
176 blue/red 2018 Porsche 991.2 James Hamman
188 white/black/blue 2015 PORSCHE 991.1 Tomas Ballester
191 white/black/green 2014 Porsche GT3 Cup 991.1 Javier Ripoll
288 white 2015 Ferrari 458 Challenge Sebastian Coppola
491 white/red/black 2016 Porsche GT3 Cup Jordan Sandridge
581 2020 Porsche GT4 Clubsport Mark Cook
711 white/orange/black 2019 Porsche Cayman - GT4 Mike Ward

Groups: 10 / Stock Cars

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
01 Black/Gold 2006 Chevrolet Silverado Carter Boles 10sc
2 Blue 2000 Penske Dodge Scott Holley 10sc
4 White/Black/Red 2016 Chevy Silverado Scott Dolfi 10sc
6 Red/White/Blue 1995 Ford Thunderbird Steve Beck 10sc
6A Black/Yellow 2009 Toyota Camry Ryan Gemmell 10sc
7 White/Blue/Red 1991 Porsche 911 David Hampton 10
9 Red 2008 Dodge Charger Scott Fraser 10sc
9A 1995 Pontiac Grand Prix Glenn Andrew 10
11 White/Orange 2002 Ford Taurus Rick Fraser 10sc
14 Orange/Black 2006 Chevy Monte Carlo SS Ricky Knuckles 10sc
15 Red/White 1987 Ford Thunderbird Carlus Gann 10sc
15A White/Red/Black 2013 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 NASCAR Rodney Reston 10sc
16 Black/White 2014 Ford NASCAR Justin Defoor 10sc
17 Red/White 2006 Ferrari 430 Challenge Henri Najem 10
20 White/Black/Red 2016 Porsche GT4 Club Sport David Roberts 10
20 Orange/White 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo Clair Schwendeman 10sc
27 Blue/White 2023 Porsche GT3 Manuel Gil del Real 10
28 White 2020 Porsche Cayman Larry Wexler 10
29 Black/White 2009 Chevrolet Impala Larry Hoopaugh 10sc
29A Black/White/Gray 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo Samuel LeComte 10sc
31 Gray/Red 2014 Chevrolet Camaro Rick Wolsifer 10
31 Gray/Red 2014 Chevrolet Camaro Rick Wolsifer 10
36 Orange 2007 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Nobu Asai 10
40 White/Blue 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo Dan Maloy 10sc
41 Red 2006 Dodge CHARGER NASCAR BRIAN NORMAN 10sc
47 Black 2006 Toyota Camry Camden Murphy 10sc
48 White/Blue/Red 1974 Chevrolet Corvette Lance Smith 10
48 Blue/Silver/Black 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Joseph Burke 10sc
49 White/Red/Black 2018 Porsche 991 Jordan Sandridge 10
56 Silver/Red 2016 AMG GT3 Ritch Marziale 10
58 White/Red/Black 2015 Porsche 911 Cup Mark Sandridge 10
60 White 2011 Roush Fenway Mustang Brian Shafranek 10sc
62 Black/Gold 2014 Chevrolet Camaro Greg Richardson 10sc
72 White/Blue/Red 2004 BMW M3 Stephen Hamman 10
78 Orange 2007 Chevolet Monte Carlo Furniture Row Carter Boles 10sc
83 Red/White/Blue 2013 Chevrolet ZL1 Camaro Christopher Evans 10sc
85A White 2006 Porsche GT3 Paul Mortimer 10
87 Black 2007 Toyota Camry Camden Murphy 10sc
90 Silver/Blue/Red 2006 Ford Fusion NASCAR Brent Bernath 10sc
110 Blue/White 2005 Porsche 996 Jimmy McGlynn 10
176 Green/White/Blue 2014 Porsche 991.1 Cup James Hamman 10
581 White 2024 Porsche Cayman Mark Cook 10

FR Americas

Car # Group Driver Sponsors
02 FR Jett Bowling
6 FR Nicole Havrda
07 FR Anthony Autiello A Autiello Construction Co Inc
14 FR Landan Matriano Lim Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
17 FR Justin Garat Speed Factory
22 FR Hayden Bowlsbey Save22
24 FR Kevin Janzen US Power Group/Data Center Solutions
25 FR Ricco Shlaimoun Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
27 FR Patrick Woods-Toth
31 FR Titus Sherlock Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
55 FR Nicolas Ambiado
66 FR Ryan Shehan Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
77 FR James Lawley Kartbahn Racing

Ragtime Racers

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
1 Red 1919 Buick X Richard Papy pw
2 Green 1917 Ford Racer Dan Erceg pw
4 Yellow 1915 Ford T Ed Archer pw
5K Maroon 1936 Sprint Speedway Brian Levan pw
7 Yellow 1920 Lexington . Charles Test pw
8 Blue 1920 Ford . Chris Kent pw
9 Silver 1909 Locomobile Model I Roadster Tom Malloy pw
9 Silver/Black 1917 Hall-Scott The Four Shawn DeLuna pw
13 1920 Ford Racer Bill Bennett pw
15 Red 1914 REO . Chip Wright pw
16 Blue 1912 Packard . Chris Helling pw
18 Maroon 1916 Romano Sturtevant Eric Ramos pw
19 Red 1919 Buick . Dale Critz Jr pw
20 1911 National Indy Racer Frank Zucchi pw
20 Yellow 1920 Ford . Mark Edwards pw
21 Blue 1916 Hudson . Frank Walka pw
33 Red 1920 Dusenberg . Brian Blain pw

Entries: BMW