Event Program: 2024 Road America MAY SpeedTour

Races & Other Events

Race Groups & Entry Lists

Articles, Partners & Local Attractions

In This Program

Letter From The CEO

A welcome letter from Tony Parella to all event participants, spectators and sponsors

Event Schedule

A full run-down of when all of the weekend’s events are taking place, including: practice / qualifying / race session times, car show times and much more!

Event Schedule

Friday, May 17
8:00am - 8:25am
Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Miata
Practice
8:25am - 8:50am
Group 2
Practice
8:50am - 9:20am
FR Americas
Practice
9:20am - 9:45am
Groups 5a, 7, 11
Practice
9:45am - 10:10am
Groups 6, 8, 12b
Practice
10:20am - 10:50am
JSF4
Practice
10:50am - 11:15am
Group 9
Practice
11:15am - 11:40am
Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club
Practice
11:40am - 12:10pm
F4
Practice
12:10pm
Enduro Meeting
@ Tech Building
12:10pm - 1:10pm
Lunch Break
1:10pm - 1:40pm
Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Miata
Qualifying 1
1:40pm - 2:10pm
Group 2
Qualifying 1
2:10pm - 2:40pm
FR Americas
Qualifying
2:40pm - 3:10pm
Groups 5a, 7, 11
Qualifying 1
3:10pm - 3:40pm
Groups 6, 8, 12b
Qualifying 1
3:50pm - 4:20pm
JSF4
Qualifying
4:20pm - 4:50pm
Group 9
Qualifying
4:50pm - 5:20pm
Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club
Qualifying 1
5:20pm - 5:50pm
F4
Qualifying
Saturday, May 18
8:00am - 8:30am
Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club
Qualifying 2
8:30am - 9:00am
Groups 5a, 7, 11
Qualifying 2
9:00am - 9:30am
Groups 6, 8, 12b
Qualifying 2
9:30am - 10:10am
FR Americas
Feature Race 1
10:00am - 5:00pm
Hagerty Cars and Caffeine Carshow
10:20am - 10:50am
Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Miata
Qualifying 2
10:50am - 11:20am
Group 9
Qualifying 2
11:20am - 11:50am
Group 2
Qualifying 2
11:50am - 12:50pm
Lunch Break
Car Show Touring Laps
12:15pm - 12:35pm
Fan Walk
12:40pm
Pre Race Ceremonies
12:50pm - 1:20pm
Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club
Feature Race 1
1:20pm - 1:50pm
Groups 5a, 7, 11
Feature Race 1
1:50pm - 2:30pm
JSF4
Feature Race 1
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Groups 6, 8, 12b
Feature Race 1
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Group 2
Feature Race 1
3:40pm - 4:20pm
F4
Feature Race 1
4:25pm - 4:55pm
Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Split Miata
Feature Race 1
4:55pm - 5:25pm
Group 9
Feature Race 1
5:25pm - 6:10pm
FR Americas
Feature Race 2
Sunday, May 19
8:00am - 9:05am
SVRA Enduro
9:05am - 9:45am
JSF4
Feature Race 2
9:55am - 10:25am
Group 2
Feature Race 2
10:25am - 11:10am
F4
Feature Race 2
11:10am - 11:40am
Group 9
Feature Race 2
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lunch Break
11:55am - 12:30pm
Fan Walk
12:30pm
Pre Race Ceremonies
12:40pm - 1:20pm
FR Americas
Feature Race 3
1:20pm - 1:50pm
Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club
Feature Race 2
1:50pm - 2:20pm
Groups 6, 8, 12b
Feature Race 2
2:20pm - 3:05pm
JSF4
Feature Race 3
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Groups 5a, 7, 11
Feature Race 2
3:45pm - 4:15pm
Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Split Miata
Feature Race 2
4:15pm - 5:00pm
F4
Feature Race 3

Hagerty Cars & Caffeine Car Show

Car Show -Enjoy classic, vintage, exotic, and collectible cars of interest.

Entries: Groups 1, 3, 4, 5B, Miata 

Group 1 – Recognized small displacement production sports cars, sedans

Group 3 - Series-produced sports cars and sedans in production pre-1972

Group 4 - Limited produced sports cars, racing "specials" and GT cars built or in production prior to 1960

Group 5b - Lotus 23 and early sports racers 

Mazda - Series For NA-model and NB Spec Miatas

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: GROUP 2 

Group 2 – Formula Ford (FF), Formula Junior (FJR), Club Ford (CF), and Post Club Ford (PCF) as specified by the SVRA Formula Ford Rule Book

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups 5a, 7, 11

Group 5a - Sports 2000

Group 7 - World Championship of Makes, on slicks; Under 2L sports cars as raced after 1972; Can-Am as raced after 1967; center-seat Can Am, SCCA ASR and BSR

Group 11 - GTP/Group C, ALMS, PSCR, WSC, Grand Am, Prototypes, SCCA P1 and P2 as raced from 1981

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups 6, 8, 12b

Group 6 – Select big bore production sports cars and sedans through 1972

Group 8 - Recognized series-produced sports cars and sedans in production prior to 1979, and later cars by invitation

Group 12b - Post 1972 prepared cars, mostly 3.0L and under

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Group 9

Group 9 - All open wheel cars on slicks from 1970 to 2014 from the early F-2 cars to modern F-1 cars and everything in between

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club

Group 8 - Recognized series-produced sports cars and sedans in production prior to 1979, and later cars by invitation

Group 10 - Select GT sports cars, Trans-Am; select cars raced between 1973 and 1999, Trans Am and production based contemporary cars as raced from 1999 to 5 years from today’s date or other cars as assigned

Group 12a - Post 1972 prepared cars, a combination of large and small bore cars

TA2 Club – enter text here

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: FR Americas

FR Americas – Formula Regional Americas Championship 

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: JSF4

JS F4 Series – provides young racers with an additional step in expanding their education and experience before making the jump from karting to open wheel.

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Entries: F4

F4 U.S. – United States Championship

Other cars may be accepted by invitation.

Article: Road America Getting Better All of the Time

With its rich history and picturesque location, Road America has been a favorite destination for racers and enthusiasts for over 65 years.

Article: Destination Wisconsin

On July 23, 1950, Jim Kimberly organized a SCCA race on a 3.3-mile course in and around the village of Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin. 

Letter From the CEO 

Welcome to the Road America SpeedTour!

 SpeedTour has brought together a stellar collection of road racing icons. Porsche, Mustang, Ligier, Chevron and Corvette are just a few of the famous marques you’ll see on the track and admire in the paddock this weekend.

 We invite you, your friends and family to enjoy the various series that are racing this weekend:  F4 United States Championship, Formula Regional Americas Championship, Sportscar Vintage Racing Association and the new JS F4 Series.  Saturday’s Hagerty Cars and Caffeine Show displays everything from immaculate Corvettes, to pristine modern Exotics, to deliberately-funky Rat Rods. 

 
The Road America SpeedTour offers something for everyone! Whether you’re learning about a unique race car, meeting a driver or getting a coveted autograph, your visit is sure to be memorable. I’m thrilled to present this world-class event and to welcome drivers, fans and enthusiasts of all ages to the Road America. 

Ladies and gentlemen, start your engines. Let’s go racing!

Best Regards,

Tony Parella
CEO, Parella Motorsports Holdings

Groups 1, 3, 4, 5b, Miata Group 2

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
0 Green 1960 Porsche 356B George F. Balbach 3
01 Yellow/White 1964 Porsche 356 Jamie Jackson 3
1 Red 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Allan Thom 3
7 Red 1974 Morris Mini Evan Hoobchaak 1
10 Red 1965 MG B Brad Tank 3
11 Blue/White/Red 1969 Triumph GT6+ Thomas Reiss 3
12 Yellow 1975 Porsche 914/4 Jeffrey Butzer 3
12A Blue/Silver 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster Bob Van Zelst 3
14 Blue/White 1999 Mazda MX-5 Miata Tony Fornetti mazda
18 Red 1969 Triumph GT6 Dan Gehweiler 3
18A Silver/Blue/Red 1999 Mazda Miata Julie Dahmer mazda
26 Blue 1977 La Boa La Boa Matthew Goetzinger 5b
33 Silver/Maroon 1962 Porsche 356B Joel Weinberger 3
33B White/Blue 1974 Le Grand MK8 Ethan Alexander 5b
34 White 1961 Porsche 356 B Roadster Chris Candee 3
36 Blue 1995 Mazda Miata Benjamin Ficht mazda
50 Blue/White 1960 Austin Healey 3000 Robert Wagner 3
54 Red/Black 1991 Mazda Miata Jose M Paredes mazda
59 Red/White 1959 Austin Healey Sprite Joe Stiefel 1
77 Blue/White 1999 Mazda MX-5 Miata Alan Schommer mazda
91 Black/White/Yellow 1999 Mazda Miata Mike Stagl mazda
93 White/Blue/Red 1994 Mazda Miata Michael Thomae mazda
95 Green 1963 Lotus 23B Josh Boller 5b
103 Green 1959 Austin Healey 3000 Michael Manser 3
106 Red 1957 Austin Healey 100-6 BN4 R. Scott McQueen 3
140 Red 1974 Opel Manta Kevin McNiff 3
143 Orange 1991 Mazda Miata Patrick O'Hara mazda
191 Blue/Black 1955 MERCEDES BENZ 190SL Doug Radix 1
202 Green 1966 Austin Healey 3000 Eileen Wetzel 3
331 Green 1961 Austin Healey 3000 Dan Powell 3
622 Green 1962 Austin Healey MK II Jeff Lumbard 3

Group 2

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
1 Blue/Orange 1970 Chevron B17b Travis Engen 2
4 Blue/White 1969 Brabham BT-29 Steve Grundahl 2
9 Green/Gold 1966 Brabham BT-18 Matthew Primack 2
21 Blue/White/Red 1972 Elden PH10B Jacques Dresang 2
29 Blue 1987 Van Diemen RF 87 Patrick Flynn 2
30 Yellow/Red 1972 Lola T204 Jeff Fritz 2
34 White 1977 TIGA Formula Ford Dan Rhodes 2
36 Red/Black/White 1977 Lola T440 Jeffrey Tschiltsch 2
47 Black 1972 Royale RP3A John McMurray 2
51 Red 1977 Crossle FF Tomas Lopez-Rocha 2
59 Blue/Yellow 1969 Brabham BT29 Marc Giroux 2
61 White/Blue 1980 TIGA FFA -80 Hector MacDonald 2
68 Maroon 1971 Lotus 69b Pearce Raeder 2
77 White 1969 Caldwell FF Mark Repka 2
97 Blue/Gray 1988 Euroswift SE-1 Ken Baum 2
127 White/Yellow/Orange 1977 Crossle 32F Daniel Ariens II 2
189 Orange/White 1983 Lola T642 Rod Bolhous 2
414 Blue/White/Black 1979 Crossle 35F Chris Arrogante 2
666 Black 1969 Brabham BT29 Tonis Kasemets 2

Groups 5a, 7, 11

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
0 Black/Blue 1977 Lola T496 Jeff Miller 7
2 Silver/Red 2005 Audi R8 LMP Travis Engen 11
6 Blue 1979 Lola T492/496 Ron Pace 7
7 Black/Red 2008 Mazda Elan DPO2 Ralph La Macchia 11
8 Blue/White 1972 Chevron B21 David Putz 7
8A Black 2020 carbir s2000 Matthew Goetzinger 5a
8B Blue 1975 March 75S Robert Blain 7
9 White/Blue 2017 Carbir SR P2 Jack Donnellan 11
25 Black 2020 Ligier JSP320 Brian French 11
27 Yellow 1972 Lola T-290 Walter Vollrath 7
28 Red 2004 Carbir CS2.8 S2000 Curt Leaverton 5a
29 Blue/Yellow/Black 2007 lola B07/90 John Goeden 11
32 Black/Silver/Red 2007 Elan DP-02 Thomas DePagter 11
33 White/Red 1972 Chevron B21 Joel Weinberger 7
34 Black/Red/White 2013 Radical Sr-8 Garry Gray 11
54 Blue 2005 Elan DPO2 Jose M Paredes 11
069 White 2010 Lola B10-90 awais siddique 11
070 1981 March SP 2000 Randy Alexander 5a
89 Red/Black 1990 Lola 90-90 Charles E. Duncan 5a
213 2010 Oreca FLM-09 Tim Roberts 11
262 Blue/Orange 2004 Carbir S2 Kevin Leparski 5a
524 Silver 1990 Lola T90/90 Jeff Boston 5a
963 Silver/White/Red 1985 Chevron B63 Mark White 5a

Groups 6, 8, 12b

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
0 Blue/Orange 1966 Porsche 911 George F. Balbach 8
1 Green/White 1985 Jaguar XJS Charles Meudt 12b
2 Green 1964 Jaguar XKE Philip Taxman 6
04 Blue/Silver 2004 Lexus IS300 Ron Pawley 12b
5 Orange 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster Travis Pfrang 6
5A White 1985 BMW M635csi Andrew Meudt 12b
09 Yellow/Blue 2004 Caterham C400 John Coyle 12b
13 White 2023 Toyota GR86 Cup Ethan Tovo 12b
13A Green/Black 1970 Dodge Challenger Rob May 6
20 Black 2003 BMW 330CI Kim Meyer 12b
21 1972 Porsche RSR Fritz Seidel 6
27 White 2016 BMW M235ir Werner Kordas 12b
28 Blue 1989 BMW 325i Jessica Johnk 12b
31 White 2023 Toyota GR86 Cup Jackson Tovo 12b
36 Blue/Orange 1969 Porsche 911 Kellan Weinberger 8
36A Blue 1969 Chevrolet Camaro Scott Shadel 6
40 White 1970 Porsche 914-6 Randal Cassling 12b
57 Orange/Black 1995 Ford Mustang Zackary Tenorio 12b
62 Green 1965 Lotus Elan Alex Rorke 8
67 Orange/White 1968 Porsche 911 Chris Candee 12b
070 1970 Datsun 510 Randy Alexander 8
74 Red 2007 Mazda MX-5 Robert Pellosie 12b
76 Blue 1965 Ford Mustang Henry Vicioso 6
77 White/Red/Blue 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Rick Pfrang 6
85 Yellow/Black 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Mark Hannifin 6
99 Blue 1970 Porsche 914 Larry Lunda 8
110 White/Orange 1969 Porsche 911S Lisa Hansen 8
111 Black 1959 Devin Evolution Jonathan DeGaynor 6
169 White 1969 Pontiac Firebird Scott Graham 6
177 White 1989 BMW e30 Richard Meyer 12b
208 Silver 1976 BMW 2002 John Bibbo 8
213 Gray 2008 Mazda MX 5 Anthony Gough 12b
696 Blue 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Robert Gee 6
808 Gray/Black/Gold 2020 BMW M2 CS Cup Paul Clark 12b
969 Blue 1969 Chevrolet Corvette Michael Origer 6

Group 9

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
00 Black/Red 2024 JDR Anomaly Nathan Byrd 9
2 Red/White 2006 Lola B02/00 Dudley Fleck 9
4 Red 1987 reynard formula Dave Otte 9
06 Red 2001 Swift 014 (MZR) Bruce Hamilton 9
6 Yellow 2001 Mygale Formula Continental Patrick Donnelly 9
7 Blue/Black/Green 2004 Star Pro Formula Mazda Charles Meagher 9
8 Blue/White 1997 Benetton B197 Brian French 9
9 Orange 1975 March F1 Robert Blain 9
11 Yellow 1997 Jordan 197 James French 9
12 Blue/White 2014 Mazda Pro Formula Derek LaManna 9
13 Red/Black/Blue 1997 Van Dieman RF97 Michael Popp 9
13A White/Red 2014 Mygale FF Ethan Tovo 9
14 White/Green/Black 2004 Mazda Pro Formula Kamil Kopko 9
15 Blue/Green 1974 Chevron B27 Tony Smith 9
19 Orange 1975 Chevron B29 Josh Boller 9
24 Black/Blue 2021 Ligier F3 Robert Bronstein 9
24A White/Black/Red 1994 Van Diemen RF94 Dan Cain 9
27 Red/White/Black 1998 Tatuus RC98 Matt Daniel 9
30 Blue/Yellow 1997 Lola T97/20 Marc Giroux 9
031 White/Black 2014 Mygale FF Jackson Tovo 9
31 Blue/Pink 2001 Lola T97/20 Travis Engen 9
33 Blue/Yellow/Red 1985 ralt rt-5 Mike Plotz 9
46 Blue/Yellow 1997 Lola T97/20 Gerald Szykulski 9
54 White/Purple/Gray 2024 Ligier F422 Garrett Grist 9
63 Black 2016 Swift 016 Jim Booth 9
155 Blue/Yellow/Black 1989 Swift DB-4 Josh Wilson 9

Groups 10, 12a, TA2 Club

Num. / Color Car Driver Group
02 Red/Blue/White 2023 Ford Mustang TA2 John Atwell ta
07 Gray 2014 Chevrolet Camaro Edward Sevadjian ta
8 Black 2024 Chevrolet Camaro Thomas Ellis ta
9 Red/White 2006 Panoz GTS Joe Dillon 12a
11 Gray/Blue 2022 Chevrolet Camaro Paul Ruth ta
14 Green 2010 Dodge Viper ACR-X Jerry Robinson 12a
14A White/Red/Blue 1992 Chevrolet Corvette Rick Ortman 12a
24 2016 Ford Mustang TA2 Brad Mcallister ta
33 Purple/Yellow 2001 Ford Mustang Lance Wiskirchen 10
34 Blue/Orange 2017 Porsche GT 3R Bob Van Zelst 10
36 White/Blue 2009 Ford Mustang Randy Rupp 10
45 Red 2009 Chevrolet Monte Carlo Brad Dahmer 10
50 White/Yellow 2024 Chevrolet Camaro Bruce Nesbitt ta
50A Red 2004 Panoz Esperente GTS Paul Ricco 12a
070 2003 BMW M3 Randy Alexander 12a
70 Blue/Green/Yellow 2001 Porsche GT3 RS Randal Cassling 10
70A Yellow 1995 Ford Mustang Adam Rupp 10
78 Blue 2004 Nascar Grand Prix Chris Pedersen 10
79 White/Black 2013 ford mustang boss S Clay Hargitt 12a
90 Black/Green 1997 Ford Thunderbird / NASCAR Paul E Sutor 10

Group: FR America

Car # Group Driver Sponsors
02 FR Jett Bowling
6 FR Nicole Havrda
14 FR Landan Matriano Lim Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
17 FR Justin Garat Speed Factory
22 FR Hayden Bowlsbey Save22
24 FR Kevin Janzen US Power Group/Data Center Solutions
25 FR Ricco Shlaimoun Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
27 FR Patrick Woods-Toth
31 FR Titus Sherlock Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
55 FR Nicolas Ambiado
66 FR Ryan Shehan Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
77 FR James Lawley Kartbahn Racing
77 FR James Lawley

Car Show Entries

Car Show Vehicle Entrant
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1906 MITCHELL RETRO ROADSTER Crispin K.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1928 FORD COUNTY FAIR RACER MODEL A Jeffrey P.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1932 FORD VICTORIA Amy And Jim S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1966 CHEVROLET CORVETTE Jeffrey F.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1966 FORD MUSTANG David L.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1966 FORD MUSTANG Peter T.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1966 FORD MUSTANG GT350R RESTOMOD Adam G.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1967 MUSTANG CONVERTIBLE RESTOMOD Tim R.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1967 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX Kate B.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1968 DODGE CHARGER R/T Eric R.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1969 CHEVROLET CAMARO Tom F.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1970 AMERICAN MOTORS AMX Jim H.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1974 ALFA ROMEO GTV Charles Z.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1976 FORD MUSTANG LL Jeffrey K.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1979 TVR 3000S Mike B.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1981 PORSCHE 911SC Robert H.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1983 MERCEDES BENZ 300D Michael S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1989 DODGE SHELBY DAKOTA David S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1989 MERCEDES BENZ 560SL John M.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1989 NISSAN SKYLINE GTS-T Andrew K.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1991 CHEVROLET CORVETTE Daniel D.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1992 ACURA NSX Tim S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1993 BMW 3 SERIES 325IS Alex M.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1996 BMW 850CI Ryan H.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1996 BMW M3 Noah K.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 1996 CHEVROLET CORVETTE Nicholas W.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2000 HONDA S2000 Nancy N.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2000 JAGUAR XK8 CONVERTIBLE David O.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2001 CHEVROLET CORVETEE Chris A.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2003 DODGE INTREPRED Tim R.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2007 CADILLAC DTS-V Timothy M.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2008 FORD MUSTANG "BULLITT" Ken S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2011 CADILLAC CTS V WAGON Thomas H.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2011 CHEVROLET CAMERO Kevin P.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2015 DODGE VIPER GT Steven H.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2016 CHEVROLET SS Lee S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2016 DODGE VIPER GTC TA2.0 James D.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2016 MASERATI GRAN TURISMO SPORT Mick F.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2020 CHEVROLET CORVETTE Edward F.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2021 CADILLAC CT5 V Jeremy Z.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2021 MINI COOPER S Jessica J.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2023 VW GTI Mike D.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2024 CHEVROLET CAMARO Mike S.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2024 CHEVROLET CORVETTE Nathan D.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2024 PORSCHE GT4 RS Sean M.
Hagerty | Cars & Caffeine 2024 TOYOTA GR86 Jack H.

Group: JSF4

Car # Group Driver Sponsors
1 JSF4 Jake Pollack
2 JSF4 Parker Wallin JENSEN
5 JSF4 Demitri Nolan Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
6 JSF4 Maite Caceres Abitab / Supermatch
25 JSF4 Teddy Musella Scuderia Buell
28 JSF4 Drew Szuch Szuch Racing
29 JSF4 Kekai Hauanio N.E. Where Transport
45 JSF4 Bacon Zelenka Crosslink Kiwi Motorsport
49 JSF4 Harbir Dass Berg DMG Racin
72 JSF4 Jacob Lawter Save22
83 JSF4 Christopher Parrish Save22
95 JSF4 Brad Majman

Group: F4

Car # Group Driver Sponsors
13 F4 Barrett Wolfe
15 F4 Nicolas Stati
24 F4 Daniel Quimby CruiseAmerica/MIRRaceline/FIJIAirways/GalvanizeInsurance
41 F4 Alex Crosbie
44 F4 Pablo Jose Benites
46 F4 Connor Roberts
54 F4 Lincoln Day

Entry List: International GT

Num. / Color Car Driver
7 red 2018 Ferrari 488 Alexandre Lima
11 white/beige 2023 Porsche 718 CS RS Jf Formela
14 blue 2018 Porsche GT3 Cup Christopher Lee
16 blue 2019 Porsche GT3 Cup Butch Leitzinger
18 blue/black/silver 2020 Porsche GT4 Clubsport Kevin Maxim
21 red 2020 Ferrari 488 Chris Carey
30 black 2019 Porsche Clubsport Spencer Propper
32 red/black 2014 Porsche 991.1 John Deangelis
38 green/black/red 2016 Maserati MCGT4 Colin Cohen
41 black/green 2016 Porsche GT4 Clubsport MR Wes Wood
41 white 2008 Porsche GT3 Cup Lukas Pank
42 green/blue 2013 Porsche GT3R Tom Pank
45 yellow 2019 Porsche 911 Cup Car Scott Blind
45 yellow/purple/black 2019 Porsche 991.2 Scott Blind
49 Blue/Yellow 2020 Lamborghini Super Trofeo Tom Capizzi
52 Orange/Blue 2020 Porsche GT3 Cup David Tuaty
58 white/black/red 2018 Porsche GT3 R Mark Sandridge
59 white/red 2019 Porsche 991.2 Scott Vanacore
72 silver/black/blue 2019 Ferrari 488 Challenge EVO Aaron Weiss
81 white/red 2019 Porsche GT3R Juan Gonzalez
84 blue/gray 2022 Porsche 911 Cup Mark Hupfer
85 gray/red 2019 Porsche GT4 Clubsport Ross Poole
87 black/white 2014 Porsche 991.1 Marc Julien
97 black/green/red 2018 Masarati GT4 Chris Coffey
114 white/red/blue 2019 Porsche 991.2 Cup Charles Craig
116 white/yellow 2013 Porsche GT3 Cup Jeffrey Freeman
131 white/purple 2021 Porsche 992 GT3 Cup Darius Trinka
141 red 2023 Porsche 992 Cup Todd Treffert
144 white/gray/red 2020 Porsche GT4 Clubsport Derick Cooper
176 red 2017 Porsche GT3 Cup James Hamman
188 white/black/blue 2015 PORSCHE 991.1 Tomas Ballester
195 green/white/orange 2020 Porsche Gt3R Michael Flynn
313 white/black/yellow 2014 Porsche 991.1 CUP MR Tadas Karlinskas
321 black/red/white 2020 Porsche 718 GT4 CS competition Zoe Barry (formela)
374 white/black 2016 Porsche GT4 Clubsport Anthony Yezek
491 white/red/black 2016 Porsche GT3 Cup Jordan Sandridge